Sunshades, school nameplates, pumps

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Sunshades, school nameplates, pumps
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
92.545.000 VND
Publication date
11:13 21/05/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
40/QĐ-MNMĐ
Approval Entity
Single Kindergarten
Approval date
20/05/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0401720245 0401720245

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH KIM SƠN

89.975.000 VND 10 day 10 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bảng tên trường bằng đá chữ inox
Bảng tên trường bằng đá chữ inox
1 Bộ Đá granit đỏ Bình định Kích thước: 2m5 x 1m3 Cắt chữ hộp inox cắt chữ inox trắng gương Sử dụng inox 304 độ dày 0,8mm, uốn nổi theo tỷ lệ 1/10, áp dụng cho chữ cao 15cm trở lên Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Việt Nam 19,435,000
2 Máy bơm thoát nước thải Fujiki FZ-210
Fujiki FZ-210
1 Cái Máy Bơm Chân Không FUJIKI FZ - 210 Power soure (Nguồn điện): 220V, 50Hz Output (Công suất): 210 W Suction lift (Hút sâu): Max.9 m Total head (Tổng cột áp): Max.38 m Capacity (Lưu lượng): Max.46 l/min Suction&dis.pipe (ống hút & xả): 25mm (1") Hãng sản xuấ Việt Nam 4,670,000
3 Bạt mái xếp che nắng
Bạt mái xếp che nắng
1 Bộ Kích thước: 15m x 6.5m Bạt được cấu tạo như các loại bạt che nắng khác Khung sắt được sơn chống rỉ Bạt mái xếp có 2 loại 1 loại kéo tay, một loại dùng mortor điều khiển Xếp múi về một phía không tốn diện tích,thông thoáng khi không che nắng Bạt xếp che n Việt Nam 65,870,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second