Supervision consultancy

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Supervision consultancy
Name of project
Trường THCS Nguyễn Văn Cừ - Hạng mục: Xây mới nhà lớp học 3 tầng 12 phòng học và các hạng mục phụ trợ
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
243.840.000 VND
Tender value
243.840.000 VND
Conversion date
28/08/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ số 139/QĐ-UBND ngày 07/9/2020
Approval date
07/09/2020
Completion date
10:01 25/09/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0106025910 0106025910

Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng và Thương Mại Trần Lê

234.086.000 VND 300 day 300
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second