Supervision consultancy

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Supervision consultancy
Name of project
Đường BTXM TDP 12, thị trấn Phú Thiện
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
25.412.000 VND
Tender value
25.412.000 VND
Conversion date
20/07/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
72/QĐ-CTĐT ngày 17/5/2021
Approval date
17/05/2021
Completion date
09:12 20/07/2021
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5901056889 5901056889

Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Hồng Minh Gia Lai

25.412.000 VND 90 day 90
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second