Supervision of construction works

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Supervision of construction works
Name of project
Nâng cấp, cải tạo tuyến đường GTNT xã Phú Phúc, tuyến từ Lò Ngói (ĐX.07) đến cửa Phi
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
234.496.000 VND
Tender value
234.496.000 VND
Conversion date
27/12/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ SỐ 01/QĐ-UBND NGÀY 04/01/2021 CỦA UBND XÃ PHÚ PHÚC
Approval date
04/01/2021
Completion date
18:23 18/11/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ TECHCONS

234.496.000 VND 240 day 240
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second