Supervision of construction works

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Supervision of construction works
Name of project
Sửa chữa đường điện ngoài trời Trạm Kiểm lâm Đèo De thuộc Hạt Kiểm lâm rừng đặc dụng Tân Trào
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
2.053.000 VND
Tender value
2.053.000 VND
Conversion date
12/10/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
277/QĐ-HKL ngày 16/10/2020
Approval date
16/10/2020
Completion date
20:31 21/10/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5000870852 5000870852

Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Trọng Đức

2.053.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second