Supplementing additional equipment for Thanh An Primary School

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Supplementing additional equipment for Thanh An Primary School
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
297.240.000 VND
Publication date
14:35 08/08/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
18/QĐ-THXTA
Approval Entity
Thanh An Primary School
Approval date
10/04/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5600300822 5600300822

TRUNG TÂM NỘI THẤT VÀ THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG ĐẠI DƯƠNG

297.240.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Màn hình hiển thị cảm ứng thông minh IKINOR 65" TA65 (kèm phần mềm hỗ trợ giáo viên NOVI ELEARNING)
căn cứ theo hợp đồng số 408/2025/HĐMBHH
4 Chiếc căn cứ theo hợp đồng số 408/2025/HĐMBHH căn cứ theo hợp đồng số 408/2025/HĐMBHH 59,990,000
2 Bảng trượt ngang 2 lớp dùng cho cấp Tiểu học
căn cứ theo hợp đồng số 408/2025/HĐMBHH
4 Cái căn cứ theo hợp đồng số 408/2025/HĐMBHH căn cứ theo hợp đồng số 408/2025/HĐMBHH 11,997,000
3 Cáp dữ liệu USB 2.0 nối dài truyền dữ liệu giữa máy tính và ổ cứng USB
căn cứ theo hợp đồng số 408/2025/HĐMBHH
4 Chiếc căn cứ theo hợp đồng số 408/2025/HĐMBHH căn cứ theo hợp đồng số 408/2025/HĐMBHH 650,000
4 Dây cáp truyền tín hiệu HDTV
căn cứ theo hợp đồng số 408/2025/HĐMBHH
4 Cái căn cứ theo hợp đồng số 408/2025/HĐMBHH căn cứ theo hợp đồng số 408/2025/HĐMBHH 495,000
5 Dây điện Cu/PVC/PVC
căn cứ theo hợp đồng số 408/2025/HĐMBHH
80 Mét căn cứ theo hợp đồng số 408/2025/HĐMBHH căn cứ theo hợp đồng số 408/2025/HĐMBHH 19,000
6 Dây cáp mạng
căn cứ theo hợp đồng số 408/2025/HĐMBHH
200 Mét căn cứ theo hợp đồng số 408/2025/HĐMBHH căn cứ theo hợp đồng số 408/2025/HĐMBHH 10,000
7 Ổ cắm 3N TL ĐN kiểu 3 -10A
căn cứ theo hợp đồng số 408/2025/HĐMBHH
4 Cái căn cứ theo hợp đồng số 408/2025/HĐMBHH căn cứ theo hợp đồng số 408/2025/HĐMBHH 35,000
8 Phích cắm 10A K4( ABS)
căn cứ theo hợp đồng số 408/2025/HĐMBHH
4 Cái căn cứ theo hợp đồng số 408/2025/HĐMBHH căn cứ theo hợp đồng số 408/2025/HĐMBHH 10,000
9 Máng luồn điện uPVC DN
căn cứ theo hợp đồng số 408/2025/HĐMBHH
40 Mét căn cứ theo hợp đồng số 408/2025/HĐMBHH căn cứ theo hợp đồng số 408/2025/HĐMBHH 22,000
10 Bóng Pickleball thi đấu
căn cứ theo hợp đồng số 408/2025/HĐMBHH
2 Quả căn cứ theo hợp đồng số 408/2025/HĐMBHH căn cứ theo hợp đồng số 408/2025/HĐMBHH 66,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second