Supply air compressor capacity 75 HP

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Supply air compressor capacity 75 HP
Name of project
Cung cấp máy nén khí công suất 75 HP
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened competitive offer
Estimated price
511.500.000 VND
Tender value
511.500.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
16:00 02/03/2021
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 11/QĐ-MCF.KTCN ngày 04/03/2021
Approval date
04/03/2021
Completion date
15:38 09/03/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened competitive offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0314263810 0314263810

Công ty TNHH Kỹ Thuật Công Nghệ Minh Châu

489.239.000 VND 05 day 05 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0311651798 0311651798 Công ty CP Giải pháp Kỹ thuật Nam Việt Finance Financial Review
2 0302853759 0302853759 Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Q Finance Financial Review
3 0315381045 0315381045 Công ty TNHH Phát triển Công nghệ Khí nén Việt Mỹ Finance Financial Review
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second