Supply and deploy 60 lobby-type ATMs

Tender ID
Views
73
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Supply and deploy 60 lobby-type ATMs
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
35.996.400.000 VND
Estimated price
35.996.400.000 VND
Publication date
10:52 09/03/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
449/QĐ-NHNo-QLĐT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Bank for Agriculture and Rural Development of Vietnam
Approval date
06/03/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0100242108 0100242108

ELECTRONICS INFORMATICS COMPANY LIMITED

35.600.400.000 VND 35.600.400.000 VND 150 day 14/03/2023

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
ATM nguyên chiếc loại đặt sảnh
60 Máy Hungary 542,190,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Bộ hộp tiền dự phòng (đồng bộ với ATM cung cấp)
60 Bộ Hungary 40,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second