Supply and install 4 fermentation tanks

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Supply and install 4 fermentation tanks
Name of project
Lắp đặt 04 tank lên men
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
11.560.031.099 VND
Tender value
11.560.031.099 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:30 28/05/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
57/2019/QĐ-/WSB
Approval date
24/06/2019
Completion date
08:48 28/06/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3900900312 3900900312

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CƠ KHÍ CÔNG MINH

9.163.622.349 VND 130 day 130 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second