Supply and install LED screen system

Tender ID
Views
93
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Supply and install LED screen system
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
221.922.800 VND
Publication date
14:32 19/06/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
287/QĐ-VNPT-LS-KTĐT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Lang Son Telecommunications
Approval date
16/06/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0101181465 0101181465

TAN HUONG VIET TRADING AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED

147.378.000 VND 147.378.000 VND 10 day 20/06/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn4900270655 4900270655 AN PHAT COMPANY LIMITED Unconscious
2 vn2803051076 2803051076 HUNG KHANG INVESTMENT TRADE AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED Unconscious
3 vn0309589694 0309589694 VIET KING PRODUCTION TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED Unconscious
4 vn0700259287 0700259287 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN PHÚ CƯỜNG Unconscious
5 vn0317080149 0317080149 HD TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Unconscious

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng chào giá hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Màn hình Led P1.667 indoor Kích thước màn hình chính (Rộng x Cao): 2,56m x 1,44m Đã bao gồm đầy đủ phụ kiện: Module, dây điện, nguồn, card thu, cáp đấu nối, nhân công lắp đặt.
3.69 M2 Module Led P1.667 Royal Indoor /Trung Quốc 33,000,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
2
Hệ thống khung xương kép gắn màn hình Led. Chất liệu thép hộp 20x40mm, ốp nhôm nhựa Aluminium
3.69 m2 THV/Việt Nam 2,200,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
3
Bộ xử lý hình ảnh
1 Bộ NovaStarV960/Trung Quốc 11,000,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
4
Tấm Module P1.667 (dự phòng)
5 Tấm Module Led P1.667 Royal Indoor /Trung Quốc 1,100,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
5
Card thu (dự phòng)
3 Chiếc NovaStar DH7508/Trung Quốc 330,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second