Supply and install television, image connection set

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Supply and install television, image connection set
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
124.400.000 VND
Publication date
11:25 10/03/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
07/QĐ_THCS
Approval Entity
Viet Thuan Secondary School
Approval date
06/03/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1000647825 1000647825

KHANHLAM.JSC

124.400.000 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Tivi LG65 UT7350PSB
LG65 UT7350PSB
4 Cái • - Độ phân giải 4K (Ultra HD) • - Tần số quét 60Hz • - Hệ điều hành webOS 24 • - Công nghệ hình ảnh HDR10 Pro • - Công nghệ âm thanh AI Sound Pro • - Nhận diện giọng nói LG Voice Recognition Việt Nam 20,000,000
2 Bộ kết nối hình ảnh H510/G5905/8Gb/240SSD/350
BKN
4 Cái Kết nối hình ảnh Lắp ráp tại Việt Nam 9,650,000
3 Bộ phím chuột không MK220
BPC
4 Bộ - Bàn phím bổ sung thêm phím số phù hợp cho các thao tác nhập liệu cùng với chân nghiêng tích hợp - Chuột không dây nhỏ gọn có thiết kế thuận cả hai tay giúp bạn dễ cầm nắm và thoải mái khi sử dụng - Combo được trang bị đầu thu USB cho khả năng kết nối không dây với khoảng cách lên tới 10m - Dùng pin AAA với thời gian sử dụng lên đến 1 năm cho chuột và đến 2 năm cho bàn phím Việt Nam 800,000
4 Cab kết nối HDMI cao cấp 4K oyel
Cab HDMI
4 Cái - Dây cáp HDMI 2.0 sợi quang là dây cáp HDMI sử dụng dây truyền tín hiệu chính là 4 sợi quang, dây đồng nguyên chất để truyền tín hiệu phụ và truyền dẫn điện . Cáp HDMI 2.0 sợi quang giúp truyền tải tín hiệu độ nét cao không nhiễu và không suy hao. chuẩn 4K@60Hz, full HD 1080P@144Hz G10 Trung Quốc 650,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second