Supply and install the Crah System

Tender ID
Views
22
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Supply and install the Crah System
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
23.059.337.354 VND
Publication date
19:02 19/01/2026
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
08/CRAH/DCQ9-GĐ2/QĐ-FCN
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
FPT Telecommunication Technology Joint Stock Company
Approval date
14/01/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0305289273 0305289273

DOAN NHAT MECHANICAL ELECTRICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY

20.416.938.360,346 VND 20.411.886.276 VND 150 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0301446863 0301446863 GLOBAL ELECTRICAL TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION The contractor's E-HSDT is rated rank 2
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Phụ kiện lắp đặt, đầu nối…
1
Việt Nam + Trung Quốc
399,636,612
2
Ống thép đen DN25mm
34
m
SeAH
164,780
3
Ống thép đen DN50mm
68
m
SeAH
259,490
4
Ống thép đen DN65mm
300
m
SeAH
359,260
5
Ống thép đen DN200mm
650
m
SeAH
1,413,500
6
Phụ kiện ống thép đen( mặt bích, giảm, bu lông, giá đỡ...)
1
JianZhi / Cangzhou / Việt Nam + Trung Quốc
605,932,250
7
Máy lạnh chính xác CRAH-L4.01-01~16, 115kW
84151090
16
Cái
Trung Quốc
483,516,000
8
Máy lạnh chính xác CRAH-L4.01-17A/B, 56kW
84151090
2
Cái
Trung Quốc
393,928,920
9
Máy lạnh chính xác CRAH-L4.01-18A/B, 56kW
84151090
2
Cái
Trung Quốc
393,928,920
10
Máy lạnh chính xác CRAH-L4.02-01~16, 115kW
84151090
16
Cái
Trung Quốc
483,516,000
11
Máy lạnh chính xác CRAH-L4.02-17A/B, 56kW
84151090
2
Cái
Trung Quốc
393,928,920
12
Máy lạnh chính xác CRAH-L4.02-18A/B, 56kW
84151090
2
Cái
Trung Quốc
393,928,920
13
Cảm biến nhiệt độ phòng, nhiệt điện trở NTC 10K
80
Bộ
Đã tích hợp bao gồm trong hệ thống Crah
0
14
Cáp CAT6 UTP
85444924
550
m
Trung Quốc
23,436
15
Co DN50mm
16
Cái
Trung Quốc
130,680
16
Co DN65mm
46
Cái
Trung Quốc
142,230
17
Co DN200mm
16
Cái
Trung Quốc
1,377,640
18
Tê 200/65/200
64
Cái
Trung Quốc
1,766,160
19
Tê 65/50/65
8
Cái
Trung Quốc
285,780
20
Van bướm DN50mm
84818063
20
Cái
Pháp
1,255,700.7048
21
Van Bướm DN65mm
84818063
72
Cái
Pháp
1,527,571.9863
22
Van Bướm DN200mm
84818063
98
Cái
Pháp
13,777,355.1493
23
Van xả đáy DN25mm
84818072
92
Cái
Pháp
608,965.8719
24
Y Lọc DN50mm
84213990
8
Cái
Pháp
3,164,359.7976
25
Y Lọc DN65mm
84213990
32
Cái
Pháp
3,130,948.9638
26
Khớp nối mềm DN50mm
40092290
20
Cái
Pháp
1,326,423.6772
27
Khớp nối mềm DN65mm
40092290
64
Cái
Pháp
1,721,225.9093
28
Van xả khí tự động kèm van chặn DN25mm
84814090
12
Cái
Pháp
1,083,805.6804
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second