Supply and install Windows Server and copyright software

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Supply and install Windows Server and copyright software
Name of project
Phần mềm quản trị doanh nghiệp ERP
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
366.770.250 VND
Tender value
366.770.250 VND
Conversion date
07/12/2021
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
76/QĐ-TCT
Approval date
14/12/2021
Completion date
15:53 16/12/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0305449167 0305449167

CÔNG TY TNHH SIÊU SIÊU NHỎ

197.244.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second