Supply and installation of security systems

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Supply and installation of security systems
Name of project
DỰ ÁN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TRỤ SỞ KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC THANH HÓA
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
922.117.000 VND
Tender value
922.117.000 VND
Conversion date
15/11/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
445/QĐ-KBTH ngày 28/11/2022
Approval date
28/11/2022
Completion date
16:03 28/11/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2801579336 2801579336

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG - THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ SỐ VIỆT NAM

894.453.000 VND 90 day 90
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second