Supply cakes for Son Ca Kindergarten

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Supply cakes for Son Ca Kindergarten
Contractor Selection Type
Choose contractor in special cases
Tender value
225.741.600 VND
Publication date
10:49 17/09/2025
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
97/QĐ-MNSC
Approval Entity
Son Ca Kindergarten
Approval date
16/09/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0312929735 0312929735

HOANG NGOC FOODSTUFF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

225.741.600 VND 9 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Kem Flan 36gr
f36
2.200 Hủ Sữa tươi , trứng gà , đường, caramen, Natri benzoat Việt Nam 5,724
2 Kem Flan Trà xanh 36gr
f36tx
1.100 Hủ Sữa tươi , trứng gà , đường, caramen, Natri benzoat, trà xanh Việt Nam 6,372
3 Kem Flan Trân Châu 55gr
fc55
1.100 Hủ Sữa tươi , trứng gà , trân châu, đường, caramen, Natri benzoat Việt Nam 8,532
4 Sữa chua sệt 48gr
s48
2.200 Hủ Sữa bò tươi (70%), đường, men Việt Nam 5,940
5 Rau câu 50grD
d50
2.200 Hủ Bột rau câu , nước dừa, đường, nước, cốt dừa, ca cao, chanh dây, dứa, dưa lưới. Việt Nam 5,940
6 Rau câu 70gr
rc70
1.100 Hủ Bột rau câu , nước dừa, đường, nước, cốt dừa, ca cao, chanh dây, dứa, dưa lưới. Việt Nam 7,236
7 Bánh Mặn chà bông trứng muối 40gr
cbtm40
2.200 Cái Bột mì, trứng, đường, dầu, vani, hạnh nhân, chuối, socola Việt Nam 9,288
8 Bánh Bao thịt 45gr
bbt45
2.200 Cái bột mì, thịt heo, tiêu, đường, nước. Việt Nam 9,072
9 Bánh ngọt Su Kem 40gr
sk40
1.100 Cái Bột mì, bơ, men, trứng, sữa, đường, kem Việt Nam 8,748
10 Bánh Hamburger mặn 40gr
hbgm40
1.100 Cái Bột mì, bơ, trứng, sữa, đường, dầu, thịt. Việt Nam 8,748
11 Bánh bao Kim Sa 40gr
bbks40
2.200 Cái Bột mì, bơ, men, trứng, sữa, đường, dầu, Việt Nam 8,856
12 Bánh Pizza HCN
pzhcn
2.200 Cái đế pizza (50%) (bột mì, nước, dầu cọ, bơ thực vật, trứng gà, đường, muối i-ốt, men khô), phô mai (11,2%), cà chua (5,9%), hành tây (5,8%), xúc xích (5%), ớt chuông xanh, ớt chuông vàng, ớt chuông đỏ, dầu thực vật, cà rốt, hành tím, đường, hạt nêm knorr, tỏi xay, muối i-ốt, tiêu đen. Việt Nam 9,504
13 Bánh bông lan chuối hạnh nhân 40gr
blchn40
1.100 Cái Bột mì, trứng, đường, dầu, vani, hạnh nhân, chuối, socola Việt Nam 8,532
14 Bánh Tươi Bánh Ngọt
BN
2.200 Cái Bột mì, bơ, men, trứng, sữa, đường, kem Việt Nam 7,452
15 Bánh Tươi Bánh Mặn
BM
2.200 Cái Bột mì, bơ, trứng, sữa, đường, dầu, thịt. Việt Nam 9,288
16 Bánh Donut Noel 40gr
Noel
200 Cái Bột mì, bơ, men, trứng, sữa, đường, kem Việt Nam 22,680
17 Bánh Trung thu (Heo, cá)
TT
200 Cái Bột mì, bơ, trứng, sữa, đường, dầu, thịt. Việt Nam 21,600
18 Phần quà bánh
PQ
200 Phần Bột mì, bơ, trứng, sữa, đường, dầu, thịt. Việt Nam 37,800
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second