Supply casing for 1 phase and 3 phase transformer SC BTNT

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Tender ID
Views
50
Contractor selection plan ID
Name of Tender Notice
Supply casing for 1 phase and 3 phase transformer SC BTNT
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
74.129.007 VND
Estimated price
74.129.007 VND
Completion date
11:17 30/09/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Period
20 ngày
Bid award
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0314956043 0314956043

CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ ĐIỆN TDC SÀI GÒN

72.733.000 VND 72.733.000 VND 20 day 20 ngày
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Vỏ thùng máy biến áp 1 pha 25 KVA sơn tỉnh điện
TDC/VIỆT NAM
2
Cái
Theo tiêu chí đánh giá kỹ thuật vỏ thùng máy biến áp số 741/KT ngày 29 tháng 8 năm 2022
null
3,611,500
2
Vỏ thùng máy biến áp 1 pha 75 KVA sơn tỉnh điện
TDC/VIỆT NAM
2
Cái
Theo tiêu chí đánh giá kỹ thuật vỏ thùng máy biến áp số 741/KT ngày 29 tháng 8 năm 2022
null
8,035,000
3
Vỏ thùng máy biến áp 3 pha 560 KVA mạ kẽm bao gồm phụ kiện
TDC/VIỆT NAM
1
Cái
Theo tiêu chí đánh giá kỹ thuật vỏ thùng máy biến áp số 741/KT ngày 29 tháng 8 năm 2022
null
49,440,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second