Supply CPE and accessories

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Supply CPE and accessories
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
605.682.000 VND
Tender value
605.682.000 VND
Bid closing
09:00 16/01/2015
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ số: 23/QĐ-VNPT-SL-ĐT ngày 19/01/2015 của Giám đốc Viễn thông Sơn La
Approval date
Completion date
15:50 28/01/2015
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty CP Đầu tư và Xây dựng Bưu điện

603.405.000 VND 05 day 05 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second