Supply desktop computer and computer network device

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Supply desktop computer and computer network device
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
170.154.500 VND
Publication date
15:02 16/05/2025
Type of contract
Package and Fixed Price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
E-HSDT Evaluation Report
báo cáo đánh giá lựa chọn nhà thầu.pdf
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
89/QĐ-CĐ BHTG
Approval Entity
Vietnam Deposit Insurance Union
Approval date
14/05/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0103416627 0103416627

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI SÁNG TẠO CÔNG NGHỆ ĐIỆN TỬ TRUNG BẮC

165.309.000 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Vỏ cây
Dell
20 chiếc Vỏ cây máy tính văn phòng Trung Quốc 400,000
2 Màn hình
E225HS
20 chiếc Màn hình dua an 22 ich full HD 1080 Trung Quốc 1,750,000
3 Bàn phím
M 221
20 Bộ Bàn phím, chuột Trung Quốc 250,000
4 ổ cắm đôi
S18U2
20 chiếc Ổ cắm điện đôi dùng để cắm nguồn máy tính Việt Nam 48,000
5 dây điện trần phú 2 x 2.5
VCM 2x2.5mm
1 Cuộn Dây dẫn điện đôi dùng để đấu điện nội bộ Việt Nam 2,400,000
6 cáp mạng
CAT6
1 Cuộn dây mạng dùng để kết nối mạng internet Việt Nam 1,500,000
7 Hạt mạng
J45
50 Chiếc Đầu nối dây mạn và máy tính Việt Nam 250,000
8 Cổng chia mạng 24 pots
TL-SG1024D 
1 Cái Cổng chia mạng internet Trung Quốc 2,199,000
9 Máy tính
Dell
20 chiếc máy tính để bàn Trung Quốc 7,250,000
10 Bo mạch chủ
H510M
20 chiếc Main H510 , Socket: 1200 , Chipset: H510 Trung Quốc 1,350,000
11 Bộ nhớ ram
DR4 PC4
20 chiếc Bộ nhớ Ram kinhbank DR4 PC4 3200mhz Trung Quốc 650,000
12 Chip
Core i5 100400F
20 chiếc Chip CPU Core i5 100400F Trung Quốc 1,550,000
13 Nguồn
500W
20 chiếc Nguồn máy tính 500W Trung Quốc 450,000
14 Ổ cứng
SSD 256 GB 2.5 sata 3
20 chiếc Ổ Cứng SSD 256 GB 2.5 sata 3 Trung Quốc 850,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second