Supply electromagnetic flow meter D300

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Supply electromagnetic flow meter D300
Name of project
Tuyến ống cấp nước đường Huỳnh Tấn Phát, thành phố Bến Tre
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
113.630.000 VND
Tender value
113.630.000 VND
Conversion date
13/04/2021
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 73/QĐ-HĐQT
Approval date
17/05/2021
Completion date
13:39 25/06/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0301658057 0301658057

Công ty TNHH Thương Mại N.T.P

113.630.000 VND 10 day 10
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second