Supply fishing nets

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Supply fishing nets
Name of project
Đề án phát triển kinh tế - xã hội gắn liền với xây dựng nông thôn mới trên địa bàn xã Ayun năm 2017
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened competitive offer
Estimated price
100.000.000 VND
Tender value
100.000.000 VND
Bid closing
09:30 19/12/2017
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
965/QĐ-UBND ngày 20/12/2017
Approval date
20/12/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Đảm bảo năng lực, có giá dự thầu thấp nhất
Completion date
21:29 29/12/2017
Bidding Procedure
Shortened competitive offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Cơ sở Nguyên Đạt

100.000.000 VND 30 day 30 ngày
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Lưới đánh cá
lưới bắt cá một màng số 4 hiệu bườm vàng, cao 3m dài 100m Việt Nam 100,000,000
100000000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second