Supply goods

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Supply goods
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
50.000.000 VND
Publication date
09:38 28/04/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
09/QĐ-VHXH
Approval Entity
Head of the Department of Culture and Society of Chieng So commune
Approval date
16/04/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5500682342 5500682342

Công ty TNHH Hoàng Gia Sông Mã

50.000.000 VND 5 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Phông hội trường
0
15.8 M2 Chất liệu : Vải nhung, Màu sắc : đỏ, xanh VIỆT NAM 250,000
2 Khẩu hiệu Đảng
0
1 chiếc Khung bằng sắt , bọc bạt VIỆT NAM 950,000
3 Sao vàng búa liềm
0
1 bộ Chất liệu meka VIỆT NAM 850,000
4 Bục tượng Bác
LTS02
1 chiếc Bục tượng Bác LTS02 sử dụng chất liệu gỗ công nghiệp sơn PU cao cấp. Bục có màu G15 . Kích thước: Rộng 765 x Sâu 600 x Cao 1200 mm Chất liệu:Gỗ công nghiệp sơn PU VIỆT NAM 2,500,000
5 Tượng Bác
TBTBHTC1M
1 chiếc Tượng bán thân Bác Hồ thạch cao 1m Mã sản phẩm: TBTBHTC1M Chất liệu: Thạch cao Chiều cao: 80cm Chiều rộng vai: 75cm Đế rộng: 50cm Màu sắc: nhũ đồng VIỆT NAM 950,000
6 Bục phát biểu
LT01
1 chiếc Bục phát biểu The One LT01 sử dụng chất liệu gỗ công nghiệp sơn PU cao cấp. Bục được tạo hình nổi, phối màu giấy trang trí. Sản phẩm bục phát biểu LT01 thường được sử dụng tại các hội trường, trường học,… Kích thước: Rộng 800 x sâu 606 x cao 1218 mm Chất liệu: Gỗ công nghiệp sơn PU VIỆT NAM 2,500,000
7 Bàn hội trường
BHT12DH3
3 chiếc Bàn hội trường sơn PU BHT12DH3 Kích Thước: W1200 x D500 x H750 mm Chất liệu: Gỗ công nghiệp sơn PU cao cấp Kiểu Dáng - Bàn hội trường gỗ sơn PU mặt chữ nhật Hòa Phát - Yếm trang trí ốp nổi. - Yếm sát đất - Sản phẩm bàn hội trường Hòa Phát BHT12DH3 kết hợp với ghế hội trường gỗ tự nhiên sử dụng cho phòng hội trường, hội nghị.. VIỆT NAM 2,500,000
8 Ghế gấp
G01S PVC
30 chiếc Cấu hình: Mạ Ghế gấp G01 của Nội Thất The One (đổi tên từ Nội Thất Hòa Phát năm 2022) được làm bằng khung thép sơn tĩnh điện hoặc khung thép mạ Ni-Cr, khung Inox 201, đệm tựa ghế bọc PVC. Kích thước: Rộng 440 x Sâu 515 x Cao 835 (mm) VIỆT NAM 350,000
9 Ghế gấp
G01S PVC
58 chiếc Cấu hình: Mạ Ghế gấp G01 của Nội Thất The One (đổi tên từ Nội Thất Hòa Phát năm 2022) được làm bằng khung thép sơn tĩnh điện hoặc khung thép mạ Ni-Cr, khung Inox 201, đệm tựa ghế bọc PVC. Kích thước: Rộng 440 x Sâu 515 x Cao 835 (mm) VIỆT NAM 350,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second