Supply HDPE pipe D63

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Supply HDPE pipe D63
Name of project
Mạng lưới cấp nước TP.Bến Tre - đợt 1/2022
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
573.264.000 VND
Tender value
573.264.000 VND
Conversion date
25/08/2022
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 228/QĐ-HĐQT
Approval date
16/09/2022
Completion date
10:31 20/09/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 502022000066 502022000066

Công Ty TNHH Hóa Nhựa Đệ Nhất

573.264.000 VND 10 day 10
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second