Supply HDPE pipe D63

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Supply HDPE pipe D63
Name of project
Mạng lưới cấp nước xã Thanh tân năm 2022
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
791.104.320 VND
Tender value
791.104.320 VND
Conversion date
29/06/2022
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 190/QĐ-HĐQT
Approval date
14/07/2022
Completion date
10:34 20/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0

Công ty TNHH Khôi Việt

791.104.320 VND 10 day 10
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second