Supply, install additional TVs and sliding board for classes

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Supply, install additional TVs and sliding board for classes
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
99.000.000 VND
Publication date
16:06 17/03/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
39/QĐ-TH&THCS
Approval Entity
Thai Son Secondary & Secondary School
Approval date
15/03/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1000352109 1000352109

THANH NGAN TRADE COMPANY LIMITED

99.000.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bộ ti vi kết nối giảng dậy
65A6500K
2 Bộ Bộ ti vi kết nối giảng dậy 65 Inch ( bao gồm ) Ti vi 65 inch Smart - Hãng sản xuất HISENSE - Model: 65A6500K - Kích thước màn hình 65 inch - Loại ti vi: Smart Tivi - Độ phân giải: ULED 4K QLED (3840x2160px) - Kết nối Internet: Ethernet (LAN) WiFi 5 - Cổng tín hiệu: HDMI, USB - Nơi sản xuất: Thái Lan Bộ kết nối điều khiển ti vi A520 - Số cổng VGA : 1 cổng, HDMI: 1 cổng - AMD Athlon 3000G ( 3,5Ghz/5MB Cache L1+L3 ) - Số cổng Lan: 1 cổng, USB 4 cổng - Ổ cứng SSD 128Gb, bàn phím, chuột không dây - Bộ nhớ trong: DDR4 4GB 2666MHZ/ Nguồn 500W Thái Lan 38,100,000
2 Bảng trượt ba tấm
Bảng trượt ba tấm
2 Cái Bảng trượt ba tấm - Chất liệu: Mặt bảng được sơn từ, mầu xanh chống xước - Kiểu cánh lùa ray treo bánh xe, được bo viền bằng khung nhôm cao cấp - Mặt sau làm bằng nhựa tổng hợp chắc chắn - Kích thước tổng thể: 450cm x 126cm - Bộ ray trượt định hướng trên và dưới được làm bằng thép sơn tĩnh điện, ke góc chắc chắn. - Giá treo bảng bằng thép chắc chẵn, sơn tĩnh điện Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Việt Nam 8,800,000
3 Phụ kiện kết nối ti vi
Phụ kiện kết nối ti vi
2 TG Phụ kiện kết nối ti vi ( Cáp hdmi, dây điện, chuyển đổi VGA, ổ cắm điện, Cáp mạng Lan, dây thít, băng keo... ) Việt Nam 2,000,000
4 Nhân công lắp đặt hoàn thiện
0Nhân công lắp đặt hoàn thiện
2 Công Nhân công lắp đặt hoàn thiện Việt Nam 600,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second