Supply, install automatic doors, steel core plastic doors

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Supply, install automatic doors, steel core plastic doors
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
180.458.000 VND
Publication date
14:43 27/06/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
902/QĐ-BVPS
Approval Entity
Nam Dinh Maternity Hospital
Approval date
26/06/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0600677650 0600677650

XUAN THUY JOINT STOCK COMPANY

180.458.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 CỬA TỰ ĐỘNG HÀN QUỐC MIRE Model: BMR-200 Thông số kỹ thuật: - Loại cửa: mở trượt 02 cánh độ mở thông thủy tối đa 2500mm - Kính cường lực 12 ly - Tải trọng cánh cửa: 120kg x 02cánh - Tốc độ Đóng/Mở: 200 – 600 mm/s (10 cấp tốc độ) - Motơ điện: Động cơ điện một chiều không chổi than DC 24V / 90W, chức năng an toàn khi gặp vật cản trên hành trình sẽ tự động dừng và đổi chiều. Chi tiết thiết bị: - Thiết bị motor bảng điều khiển, mắt cảm biến, công tắc đóng mở điện, dẫn hướng, ray, puly, con lăn, dây curoa, phụ kiện phụ trợ
BMR-200
1 bộ Thông số kỹ thuật: - Loại cửa: mở trượt 02 cánh độ mở thông thủy tối đa 2500mm - Kính cường lực 12 ly - Tải trọng cánh cửa: 120kg x 02cánh - Tốc độ Đóng/Mở: 200 – 600 mm/s (10 cấp tốc độ) - Motơ điện: Động cơ điện một chiều không chổi than DC 24V / 90W, chức năng an toàn khi gặp vật cản trên hành trình sẽ tự động dừng và đổi chiều. Chi tiết thiết bị: - Thiết bị motor bảng điều khiển, mắt cảm biến, công tắc đóng mở điện, dẫn hướng, ray, puly, con lăn, dây curoa, phụ kiện phụ trợ Hàn Quốc 71,393,095
2 Cảm biến cửa tự động. Model YS129
YS129
1 bộ không không 2,586,578
3 Nắp hộp Inox 304 dập định hình
không
10 m không không 1,453,134
4 Khung Inox 304 dập định hình
không
13.9 m không không 3,411,706
5 Thép dập định hình
không
1 bộ không không 5,686,176
6 Vách kính cố định, cửa nhựa lõi thép kính an toàn dày 6.38mm
không
3.6622 m2 không không 1,895,392
7 Cửa đi 2 cánh cửa nhựa lõi thép kính an toàn dày 6.38mm + phụ kiện, 6 bản lề, 2 chốt âm, 2 tay nắm, 1 khoá đa điểm
không
6.9128 m2 không không 3,942,415
8 Thanh tăng cường bằng inox vách kính VK1 ( Trọn gói )
không
26.2519 kg không không 176,903
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second