Supply local heifers

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Supply local heifers
Name of project
Chăn nuôi bê cái địa phương thuộc dự án hỗ trợ phát triển sản xuất, đa dạng hóa sinh kế và nhân rộng mô hình giảm nghèo - Chương trình 135 năm 2017
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
5.913.752.000 VND
Tender value
5.913.752.000 VND
Bid closing
09:00 27/11/2017
Contract Type
Package contract
Written approval
476/QĐ-UBND ngày 01/12/2017
Approval date
01/12/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Nhà thầu đạt các tiểu chuẩn trong HSĐX
Completion date
14:37 11/12/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2901891933 2901891933

Công ty Cổ phần Trang Hân

5.913.750.000 VND 01 month 01 tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second