Supply microbial organic fertilizer

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Supply microbial organic fertilizer
Name of project
Khảo nghiệm và hoàn thiện quy trình sản xuất giống cây dược liệu Xuyên Khung (Ligusticum wallichi Franch.)
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened competitive offer
Estimated price
76.200.000 VND
Tender value
76.200.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 04/06/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 74/QĐ-BYT ngày 27/4/2018
Approval date
27/04/2018
Completion date
15:09 09/08/2018
Bidding Procedure
Shortened competitive offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 8020866899 8020866899

Nguyễn Thị Mơ

76.200.000 VND 60 day 60 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second