Supply of fire extinguishers

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Supply of fire extinguishers
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
97.200.000 VND
Publication date
21:50 17/12/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
272/QĐ-CATX
Approval Entity
DUY TIEN TOWN POLICE
Approval date
18/03/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0107728345 0107728345

BAO MINH MECHANICAL ELECTRICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY

97.200.000 VND 60 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bình chữa cháy CO2, MT3
MT3
150 Bình Bình chữa cháy xách tay khí CO2 loại 3kg có thông số: 1. Công suất chữa cháy 34B 2. Khoảng cách phun ( mét) > 2.5 3. Thời gian phun hiệu quả 20°C (S) > 8.0 4. Khối lượng chất dập lửa (kg) 3.0 ± 5% 5. Tổng khối lượng của thiết bị dập lửa (kg) 9.5 ± 5% 6. Áp suất khí (Mpa) 15.0 7. Áp suất làm việc lớn nhất (Mpa) 15.0 – 16.0 8. Kiểm tra thủy lực (Mpa) 22.5 9. Áp suất nổ nhỏ nhất (Mpa) 41.0 10. Nhiệt độ làm việc ổn định (-20°C ÷ +60°C) 11. Độ dày thân bình (mm) 3.5 12. Ngoại hình Đỏ 13. Chiều cao (mm) 560 14. Đường kính (mm) 140 Việt Nam 400,000
Thuế GTGT 8%
2 Bình chữa cháy MFZL4
MFZL4
100 Bình Bình chữa cháy xách tay bột ABC loại 4kg có thông số: 1 Công suất chữa cháy 2A.55B.C 2 Khoảng cách phun (mét) > 4.0 3 Thời gian phun hiệu quả 20°C (S) > 13.0 4 Khối lượng chất dập lửa (kg) 4.0±2% 5 Tổng khối lượng của thiết bị dập lửa (kg) 5.5±2% 6 Áp suất khí dẫn N2 (Mpa) 1.2 – 1.5 7 Áp suất làm việc lớn nhất (Mpa) 1.2 – 1.5 8 Kiểm tra thủy lực (Mpa) 2.5 9 Áp suất nổ nhỏ nhất (Mpa) 7.0 10 Nhiệt độ làm việc ổn định (-20°C ÷ +60°C) 11 Độ dạy thân bình (mm) 1.0 12 Ngoại hình Đỏ 13 Chiều cao (mm) 470 14 Đường kính (mm) 130 Việt Nam 300,000
Thuế GTGT 8%
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second