Supply of goods

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Supply of goods
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
70.000.000 VND
Publication date
10:27 12/04/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
37/QĐ-UBND
Approval Entity
People's Committee of Dak N'Drot commune
Approval date
08/04/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000038983 8470081587-001

HỘ KINH DOANH ĐIỆN MÁY THĂNG LONG

70.000.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Đầu động cơ nổ 6.5HP
0
6 Cái Model G200-6.5HP-Động cơ xăng 4 thì Trung Quốc 2,300,000
2 Đầu phun áp lực chất lỏng 1HP - Hiệu Mitsukaisho Model M-KCT28
0
7 Cái Model M-KCT28-Công suất: 1 Hp-Lưu lượng: 5.4-25L/min-Áp lực phun: 0-40Kgf/cm2-Trọng lượng: 6,58kg Trung Quốc 1,600,000
3 Giàn chân bánh xe
0
7 Cái Kích thước: 70x30x20 (có tay cầm) Việt Nam 450,000
4 Dây hơi pvc 8.5 mm x 50m - Hiệu Yokohama
0
14 cuộn Thông số 1 cuộn/thùng 8.5mm x 50m Trung Quốc 900,000
5 Súng phun thuốc loa dài 30 cm
0
7 Cái Súng xịt thuốc kiểu dạng Loa dài 30cm Trung Quốc 350,000
6 Máy cắt cỏ công suất 1.47kW, dung tích xi lanh 41.5cc - Hiệu KERO, model KR541
0
7 Cái Model: KR541- Kích thước: động cơ (33x33x32cm) + cần máy (165x10x10cm), 2 thì, dung tích 41,5cc, công suất: 1,47kw Trung Quốc 3,500,000
7 Động cơ điện 1.5Kw 1F - Hiệu TP100-F
0
1 Cái Model 1.5Kw 1F-TP100-F Việt Nam 2,300,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second