Supply of materials

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Supply of materials
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
56.400.000 VND
Publication date
14:43 04/09/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
1416/QĐ-TM
Approval Entity
Chemical Army Agency
Approval date
29/08/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnp000006215 0107341884

Nguyễn Thị Hường

56.400.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Hoa nhựa bục phát biểu
Hoa nhựa bục phát biểu
1 Lãng Hoa nhựa bục phát biểu Việt Nam 2,000,000
2 Hoa nhựa trang trí trên bàn
Hoa nhựa trang trí trên bàn
16 Bát Hoa nhựa trang trí trên bàn Việt Nam 250,000
3 Pano sân khấu
Pano sân khấu
20 Cái Pano sân khấu Việt Nam 650,000
4 Backdrop chất liệu khung sắt ke nhôm
Backdrop chất liệu khung sắt ke nhôm
125 m2 Backdrop chất liệu khung sắt ke nhôm Việt Nam 160,000
5 Khẩu hiệu đuôi cá
Khẩu hiệu đuôi cá
35 Cái Khẩu hiệu đuôi cá Việt Nam 250,000
6 Pano tuyên truyền
Pano tuyên truyền
40 m2 Pano tuyên truyền Việt Nam 160,000
7 Cờ đuôi nheo
Cờ đuôi nheo
45 Chiếc Cờ đuôi nheo Việt Nam 50,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second