Supply of step-up transformers

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
47
Contractor selection plan ID
Name of Tender Notice
Supply of step-up transformers
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.773.446.400 VND
Estimated price
1.773.446.400 VND
Completion date
15:14 31/10/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Period
60 ngày
Bid award
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 3600253826 3600253826

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ ĐIỆN

1.141.434.720 VND 1.141.434.720 VND 60 day 60 ngày
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Máy biến áp 3 pha 2000kVA 0,4/22±2x2,5%kV YNd-11
THIBIDI
2
Máy
Theo Chương V: yêu cầu kỹ thuật
VIỆT NAM
570,717,360
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second