Supply powdered milk

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Supply powdered milk
Contractor Selection Type
Choose contractor in special cases
Tender value
421.200.000 VND
Publication date
16:46 29/09/2025
Type of contract
Fixed unit price and Adjusted unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval Entity
Ninh Cuong Kindergarten
Approval date
23/09/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000041233 037185002128

HỘ KINH DOANH NHÀ PHÂN PHỐI HÀ FOOD

421.200.000 VND 12 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Nuvi Grow School
0
1.620 kg - Túi đóng: 1kg - Sản phảm đạt tiêu chuẩn ISO 9001:20215; ISO 45001:2018; ISO 14001:2015 - Đạt các tiêu chuẩn chất lượng, đảm bảo an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm - Cung cấp đủ năng lượng, chất đạm, béo, omega taurine, lysin và các vitamin, khoáng chất cần thiết: A, B,C, Canxi, Sắt Việt Na 260,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second