Supply transformer 2500 KVA

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Supply transformer 2500 KVA
Name of project
Đầu tư lò trung tần 03 tấn
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
990.000.000 VND
Tender value
990.000.000 VND
Conversion date
04/04/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định phê duyệt số 03/KQ-CKLK ngày 23/07/2019
Approval date
23/07/2019
Completion date
14:37 24/07/2019
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3600253826 3600253826

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ ĐIỆN

893.249.500 VND 60 day 60
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy biến áp 3 pha 2500KVA 22±2x2.5%/0.650KV Dyn11
1 Cung cấp điện áp nguồn cho lò nấu thép trung tần THIBIDI/Việt Nam 893,249,500
893249500
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second