Supply uniforms for Kitchen - Technical - Security Department

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Supply uniforms for Kitchen - Technical - Security Department
Name of project
Trang bị đồng phục Bộ phận Bếp - Kỹ thuật - Bảo vệ
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened competitive offer
Estimated price
309.439.000 VND
Tender value
309.439.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:00 19/08/2019
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
50/QĐ-REX
Approval date
02/10/2019
Completion date
14:52 05/10/2019
Bidding Procedure
Shortened competitive offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0302869565 0302869565

CƠ SỞ MAY HẢI

281.308.000 VND 30 day 30 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second