Supplying boarding equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Supplying boarding equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Choose contractor in special cases
Tender value
15.807.000 VND
Publication date
14:23 25/03/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
121/QĐ-MGTT
Approval Entity
Thien Thanh Kindergarten
Approval date
19/09/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000046118 084171000919

HỘ KINH DOANH NHÀ SÁCH THIÊN KIM

15.807.000 VND 163 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Tô inox trơn, 2 lớp nhỏ
-
60 Cái Tô inox trơn, 2 lớp nhỏ VN 45,000
2 Tô inox trơn, 2 lớp lớn
-
55 Cái Tô inox trơn, 2 lớp lớn VN 55,000
3 Muỗn ăn cơm
-
100 Cái Muỗn ăn cơm VN 4,000
4 Chảo lớn
-
2 Cái Chảo lớn VN 900,000
5 Khăn lau tay khu vệ sinh ngắn có móc treo
-
40 Cái Khăn lau tay khu vệ sinh ngắn có móc treo VN 15,000
6 Tạp dề chống thấm Đài Loan
-
5 Cái Tạp dề chống thấm Đài Loan VN 40,000
7 Khăn lau chén, tô,... chuyên dụng cỡ lớn
-
5 Cái Khăn lau chén, tô,... chuyên dụng cỡ lớn VN 40,000
8 Hộp lưu mẫu thực phẩm
-
6 Cái Hộp lưu mẫu thực phẩm VN 40,000
9 Bộ lau nhà
-
6 Bộ Bộ lau nhà VN 240,000
10 Chổi bông cỏ
-
12 Cây Chổi bông cỏ VN 33,000
11 Chổi chà
-
6 Cây Chổi chà VN 33,000
12 Ky hốt rác
-
6 cái Ky hốt rác VN 33,000
13 Thùng rác có nắp đậy cở trung
-
6 cái Thùng rác có nắp đậy cở trung VN 130,000
14 Chổi nhựa
-
6 Cây Chổi nhựa VN 33,000
15 Đôi Ủng
-
2 Đôi Đôi Ủng VN 60,000
16 Thớt cây 36 cm
-
2 Cái Thớt cây 36 cm VN 210,000
17 Thảm vải chân
-
40 Tấm Thảm vải chân VN 15,000
18 Rổ lược inox 20 cm
-
2 Cái Rổ lược inox 20 cm VN 100,000
19 Bàn chải chà sàn mũ
-
11 Cái Bàn chải chà sàn mũ VN 12,000
20 Dao sắt
-
2 cái Dao sắt VN 160,000
21 Dao chặt xương cở lớn
-
2 Cái Dao chặt xương cở lớn VN 280,000
22 kéo làm cá
-
2 Cái kéo làm cá VN 45,000
23 kéo cắt gà
-
2 Cái kéo cắt gà VN 90,000
24 Cọ rửa bồn cầu tròn
-
6 Cây Cọ rửa bồn cầu tròn VN 15,000
25 Khăn lau tay ( khăn treo)
-
20 Cái Khăn lau tay ( khăn treo) VN 15,000
26 Khăn tắm vải mùng
-
10 Cái Khăn tắm vải mùng VN 30,000
27 Nhắc nồi
-
6 Cặp Nhắc nồi VN 20,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second