Supplying cars in 2017

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Supplying cars in 2017
Name of project
Cung cấp xe ô tô năm 2017
Investor
Công ty Cổ phần Thủy điện Đa Nhim - Hàm Thuận - Đa Mi
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.912.000.000 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
591/QĐ-TĐĐHĐ ngày 02/06/2017
Approval date
02/06/2017
Completion date
09:31 13/01/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0309708126 0309708126

Công ty Cổ phần Bến Thành Ô tô

1.892.000.000 VND 30 day 30 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second