Supplying cast iron parts

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Supplying cast iron parts
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
1.893.208.012 VND
Publication date
16:11 27/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
3139
Approval Entity
Thu Duc Water Supply Joint Stock Company
Approval date
26/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0303686902 0303686902

THAO TIN VU COMPANY LIMITED

1.676.290.660 VND 60 day 60 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Ống nối MJ 40FF
TTV
40 Bộ Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 651,750
2 Ống nối MJ 125FF (HDPE)
TTV
30 Bộ Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 3,230,480
3 Ống nối MJ 100FF
TTV
30 Bộ Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 1,920,820
4 Ống nối MJ 100F-125F (HDPE)
TTV
5 Bộ Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 2,685,210
5 Ống nối MJ 150FF
TTV
20 Bộ Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 2,764,960
6 Ống nối MJ 180FF (HDPE)
TTV
20 Bộ Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 4,699,420
7 Ống nối MJ 150F-180F (HDPE)
TTV
5 Bộ Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 3,841,750
8 Ống nối MJ 200FF (P)
TTV
10 Bộ Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 3,562,020
9 Ống nối MJ 200FF (M-P)
TTV
2 Bộ Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 3,966,380
10 Ống nối MJ 225FF (HDPE)
TTV
10 Bộ Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 6,464,700
11 Ống nối MJ 200F-225F (HDPE)
TTV
2 Bộ Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 5,224,670
12 Ống nối MJ 250FF (P)
TTV
5 Bộ Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 4,775,210
13 Ống nối MJ 250FF (M)
TTV
8 Bộ Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 4,775,210
14 Ống nối MJ 250F-280F (HDPE)
TTV
2 Bộ Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 7,548,090
15 Ống nối MJ 300FF (P)
TTV
2 Bộ Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 6,514,530
16 Ống nối MJ 350FF (M)
TTV
2 Bộ Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 14,805,120
17 Ống túm MJ 180F-125F (HDPE)
TTV
2 Bộ Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 4,577,430
18 Ống túm MJ 200Fx100F
TTV
2 Bộ Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 4,116,090
19 Bù MJ 50BF
TTV
10 Bộ Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 767,690
20 Bù MJ 100BF
TTV
20 Bộ Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 1,398,980
21 Bù MJ 125BF (HDPE)
TTV
20 Bộ Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 1,998,920
22 Bù MJ 150BF
TTV
5 Bộ Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 2,201,210
23 Bù MJ 180BF (HDPE)
TTV
10 Bộ Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 3,285,920
24 Bù MJ 200BF
TTV
5 Bộ Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 3,051,840
25 Bù MJ 200BM
TTV
2 Cái Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 2,303,290
26 Bù MJ 225BF (HDPE)
TTV
5 Bộ Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 4,401,870
27 Bù MJ 250BF
TTV
3 Bộ Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 4,315,960
28 Bù MJ 280BF (HDPE)
TTV
3 Bộ Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 6,600,770
29 Ống nối 2 mặt bích MJ 50BB
TTV
10 Cái Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 651,970
30 Ống nối 2 mặt bích MJ 150BB
TTV
2 Cái Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 2,302,410
31 Ống nối 2 mặt bích MJ 200BB
TTV
2 Cái Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 3,289,000
32 Ống nối 2 mặt bích MJ 250BB (L=300)
TTV
2 Bộ Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 4,385,700
33 Tê MJ 100FFx100B
TTV
8 Bộ Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 2,907,410
34 Tê MJ 125FFx100B (HDPE)
TTV
8 Bộ Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 4,052,620
35 Tê MJ 150FFx100B
TTV
5 Bộ Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 4,453,460
36 Tê MJ 180FFx100B (HDPE)
TTV
3 Bộ Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 6,514,750
37 Tê MJ 225FFx100B (HDPE)
TTV
2 Bộ Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 9,446,800
38 Tê MJ 225FFx200B (HDPE)
TTV
1 Bộ Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 10,235,060
39 Tê MJ 250FFx100B
TTV
1 Bộ Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 8,181,580
40 Tê ốp MJ 250FF x150B
TTV
2 Bộ Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 9,126,700
41 Tê ốp MJ 250FF x100B
TTV
2 Bộ Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 7,822,650
42 Tê ốp MJ 250FF x200B
TTV
2 Bộ Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 9,778,670
43 Khuỷu 1/4 MJ 100Mx50B
TTV
10 Bộ Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 1,096,260
44 Khuỷu 1/4 MJ 125 (HDPE)
TTV
20 Bộ Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 3,395,150
45 Khuỷu 1/4 MJ 100FF
TTV
5 Bộ Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 2,179,760
46 Khuỷu 1/4 MJ 180FF (HDPE)
TTV
5 Bộ Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 5,521,780
47 Khuỷu 1/8 MJ 125FF (HDPE)
TTV
20 Bộ Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 3,285,260
48 Khuỷu 1/8 MJ 180FF (HDPE)
TTV
15 Bộ Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 5,247,660
49 Khuỷu 1/4 MJ 200FF
TTV
4 Bộ Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 5,690,740
50 Khuỷu 1/8 MJ 200FF
TTV
5 Bộ Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 4,948,790
51 Khuỷu 1/8 MJ 280FF
TTV
2 Bộ Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 7,786,790
52 Khuỷu 1/4 MJ 225FF (HDPE)
TTV
3 Bộ Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 8,341,960
53 Khuỷu 1/8 MJ 225FF (HDPE)
TTV
4 Bộ Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 7,648,850
54 Van MJ 50BB
TTV
10 Cái Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 2,640,330
55 Van MJ 100BB
TTV
10 Cái Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 3,678,400
56 Van MJ 150BB
TTV
5 Cái Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 5,817,460
57 Van MJ 200BB
TTV
2 Cái Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 11,911,790
58 Bửng chận MJ 100
TTV
20 Cái Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 444,290
59 Kiềng ốp MJ 100
TTV
15 Bộ Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 1,876,710
60 Đai lấy nước MJ 100x40M
TTV
10 Bộ Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 524,480
61 Đai lấy nước MJ 100x50B
TTV
10 Bộ Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 737,770
62 Đai lấy nước MJ 150x50B
TTV
5 Bộ Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 1,189,210
63 Đai lấy nước MJ 300x20F
TTV
5 Bộ Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 1,541,210
64 Đai lấy nước MJ 350x20F
TTV
5 Bộ Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 2,051,830
65 Họng ổ khóa vuông (Úc)
TTV
40 Bộ Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 1,234,640
66 Lưới lược MJ 50BB
TTV
5 Cái Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 1,418,890
67 Lưới lược MJ 100BB
TTV
3 Cái Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 3,145,230
68 Lưới lược MJ 150BB
TTV
2 Cái Theo QĐ 1606 ngày 17/7/2025 Việt Nam 6,486,480
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second