Supplying construction materials for modern membrane houses

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Supplying construction materials for modern membrane houses
Name of project
Cung cấp vật tư xây dựng nhà màng hiện đại ươm trồng cây giống gốc
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened competitive offer
Estimated price
534.576.000 VND
Tender value
534.576.000 VND
Conversion date
27/10/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
Package and Fixed price
Written approval
46/QĐ-VGH ngày 23/11/2019
Approval date
23/11/2019
Completion date
17:05 29/11/2019
Bidding Procedure
Shortened competitive offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 052043000152 052043000152

CÔNG TY TNHH WATANABE PIPE VIỆT NAM

534.576.000 VND 12 month 12
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second