Supplying fire extinguishers for fire protection work in 2017

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Supplying fire extinguishers for fire protection work in 2017
Name of project
Mua sắm dụng cụ phục vụ công tác PCLB, PCCN năm 2017
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
34.990.000 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
464/QĐ-CDTTHB
Approval date
26/06/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Đáp ứng yêu cầu bên mời thầu
Completion date
17:36 28/06/2017
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1001097476 1001097476

Công ty TNHH Điện tử Viễn thông VTECH

34.990.000 VND 15 day 15 ngày
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bình PCCC loại MFZ8
495,000
495000
2 Bình PCCC loại MFTZ35
3,550,000
3550000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second