Supplying materials and technical services to repair, replace and install DCS system 2 . line

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Supplying materials and technical services to repair, replace and install DCS system 2 . line
Name of project
Cung cấp vật tư và dịch vụ kỹ thuật để sửa chữa, thay thế, lắp đặt hệ thống DCS dây chuyền 2
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
26.549.600.000 VND
Tender value
26.549.600.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:30 18/05/2021
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1271/QD-XMBS
Approval date
31/05/2021
Completion date
09:13 10/06/2021
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0102027219

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ SẢN XUẤT SEIKI

26.498.268.940 VND 112 day 112 Ngày
2 0103024549

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PISA

26.498.268.940 VND 112 day 112 Ngày
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ SẢN XUẤT SEIKI main consortium
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PISA sub-partnership
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second