Supplying materials to implement the project ''Supporting production development along the value chain in village 1, Dong Nai commune, Bu Dang district''

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
22
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Supplying materials to implement the project ''Supporting production development along the value chain in village 1, Dong Nai commune, Bu Dang district''
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
559.600.000 VND
Publication date
22:36 15/04/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
126/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Dong Nai Commune People's Committee
Approval date
06/11/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3801188133 3801188133

HỢP TÁC XÃ HỢP LỰC PHÁT

558.000.000 VND 558.000.000 VND 60 day 07/11/2023

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Phân hữu cơ Organic 4 mùa (4000kg/ 01 mô hình x 20 mô hình)
8000 kg Việt Nam 59,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Vôi bột (500kg/1 mô hình x 20 mô hình)
10000 kg Việt Nam 3,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Phân bón lá sinh học Nano (8 lít/1 mô hình x 20 mô hình)
160 lít Việt Nam 175,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Thuốc BVTVsinh học (8 lít/ 1 mô hình x 20 mô hình). Thành phần Emaectin Benzoate
160 lít Việt Nam 175,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second