Supplying raw materials and supplies

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Supplying raw materials and supplies
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
190.237.000 VND
Publication date
15:12 25/07/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
1176/QĐ-NTT
Approval Entity
Nguyen Tat Thanh University
Approval date
04/07/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0317191667 0317191667

VAN DAT SCIENCE TECHNICAL

190.237.000 VND 365 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Cồn công nghiệp
CI-90VN-2024
30 Can 1 lit CAS number: 64-17-5 Việt Nam 68,750
2 Axit nitric, HNO3 65%
HNO3-65-MK-2024
2 Chai 1 lit CAS number: 7697-37-2 Đức 1,137,500
3 Natri hydroxit, NaOH dạng viên
NaOH-VIEN-MK-2024
2 Hũ 1 kg CAS number: 1310-73-2 Đức 962,500
4 Natri aluminat, NaAlO2
NaAlO2-MK-2023
1 Hũ 1 kg 11138-49-1 Đức 6,750,000
5 Dung dịch chuẩn pH = 4.0
BUF4-HI-2023
1 Chai 1 lit MSDS: HI7004-MSDS Mỹ 1,025,000
6 Dung dịch chuẩn pH = 7.0
BUF7-HI-2023
1 Chai 1 lit MSDS: HI7007-MSDS Mỹ 1,025,000
7 Dung dịch chuẩn pH = 10.0
BUF10-HI-2023
1 Chai 1 lit MSDS: HI70010-MSDS Mỹ 2,350,000
8 Dung dịch chuẩn Cu(II) cho máy AAS
STD-Cu-MK-2021
1 Chai 500 mL 1000 mg/L Cu Đức 1,675,000
9 Dung dịch chuẩn Cr(VI) cho máy AAS
STD-Cr-MK-2019
1 Chai 500 mL 1000 mg/L Cr Đức 1,675,000
10 Dung dịch chuẩn Mn(II) cho máy AAS
STD-Mn-MK-2021
1 Chai 500 mL 1000 mg/L Mn Đức 2,187,000
11 Muối Đồng (II) nitrate, Cu(NO3)2 sử dụng cho phân tích
CuNO3-MK-2022
1 Hũ 500 g CAS number: 10031-43-3 Đức 1,612,500
12 Muối Mangan (II) nitrate, Mn(NO3)2.6H2O sử dụng cho phân tích
MnNO3-MK-2023
1 Hũ 500 g CAS number: 20694-39-7 Đức 3,775,000
13 Muối Kali dicromate, K2Cr2O7 sử dụng cho phân tích
K2Cr2O7-MK-2023
1 Hũ 1 kg CAS number: 7778-50-9 Đức 4,375,000
14 Khí acetylene cho máy AAS
ACET-PHUTHINH-2025
5 Bình Khí Acetylene với độ tinh khiết đạt 99.5% Việt Nam 13,125,000
15 Đầu tip 1 mL
TIP1ML-BIO-2024
2 Túi 500 cái Plypropylene Autoclavable 500 tips/bag Mỹ 487,500
16 Đầu tip 200 uL
TIP200UL-BIO-2024
2 Túi 500 cái Plypropylene Autoclavable 500 tips/bag Mỹ 275,000
17 Giấy lọc định tính
FILT-110NS-2023
30 Hộp f 110mm Trung Quốc 112,500
18 Bộ đèn Cathode cho máy AAS nguyên tố Cr
HCL-CR-HT-2023
1 Bộ Đèn Catot rỗng HCl cho máy AAS hiệu Hitachi Nhật Bản 28,187,500
19 Bộ đèn Cathode cho máy AAS nguyên tố Mn
HCL-MN-HT-2023
1 Bộ Đèn Catot rỗng HCl cho máy AAS hiệu Hitachi Nhật Bản 28,812,500
20 Bộ đèn Cathode cho máy AAS nguyên tố Cu
HCL-CU-HT-2023
1 Bộ Đèn Catot rỗng HCl cho máy AAS hiệu Hitachi Nhật Bản 30,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second