Supplying school supplies, documents, learning materials for students

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Supplying school supplies, documents, learning materials for students
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
116.400.000 VND
Publication date
14:29 29/09/2025
Type of contract
According to adjusted unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
217/QĐ-MNRĐ10
Approval Entity
Rang Dong Kindergarten 10
Approval date
26/09/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0301849781 0301849781

HỘ KINH DOANH OANH 177

116.399.000 VND 12 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Băng keo trong 2f4
13 Cuộn Băng keo trong 2f4 Việt Nam 18,000
2 Băng keo 2M trong 2f4
30 Cuộn Băng keo 2M trong 2f4 Việt Nam 18,000
3 Băng keo trong 5f
52 Cuộn Băng keo trong 5f Việt Nam 25,000
4 Băng keo xốp 3f
13 Cuộn Băng keo xốp 3f Việt Nam 20,000
5 Bấm kim 10 SDI
4 Cái Bấm kim 10 SDI Việt Nam 68,000
6 Bìa file nhựa 80 lá A4
13 Cuốn Bìa file nhựa 80 lá A4 Việt Nam 155,000
7 Bìa mỹ A3
5 Xấp Bìa mỹ A3 Việt Nam 360,000
8 Bìa mỹ A4
6 gram Bìa mỹ A4 Việt Nam 198,000
9 Bìa nút A4
420 Cái Bìa nút A4 Việt Nam 7,000
10 Bìa nút F
70 Cái Bìa nút F Việt Nam 8,000
11 Bitis
52 Tấm Bitis Việt Nam 45,000
12 Bút chì deli
200 Cây Bút chì deli Việt Nam 7,800
13 Bút lông bảng TL 02
80 Cây Bút lông bảng TL 02 Việt Nam 18,000
14 Bút lông dầu TL09
69 Cây Bút lông dầu TL09 Việt Nam 25,000
15 Bút sáp queen 18M
420 Hộp Bút sáp queen 18M Việt Nam 62,000
16 Cọ vẽ lớn (dẹp)
67 Cây Cọ vẽ lớn (dẹp) Việt Nam 15,000
17 Cọ vẽ nhỏ
5 Cây Cọ vẽ nhỏ Việt Nam 6,000
18 Cọ vẽ trung (nhọn)
67 Cây Cọ vẽ trung (nhọn) Việt Nam 12,000
19 Chuốt chì deli
50 Cái Chuốt chì deli Việt Nam 20,000
20 Decal
28 Tấm Decal Việt Nam 45,000
21 Decal Bông hồng, Decal Bông hồng
12.500 Tờ Decal Bông hồng, Decal Bông hồng Việt Nam 800
22 Decal ký hiệu bàn chải
53 Tờ Decal ký hiệu bàn chải Việt Nam 5,000
23 Decal ký hiệu bàn chải A3
2 Tờ Decal ký hiệu bàn chải A3 Việt Nam 120,000
24 Decal ký hiệu tập
222 Tờ Decal ký hiệu tập Việt Nam 29,000
25 Gai tròn
39 Bịch Gai tròn Việt Nam 58,000
26 Gôm Pentel lớn
50 Cục Gôm Pentel lớn Việt Nam 12,000
27 Giấy A0
2 Cuộn Giấy A0 Việt Nam 450,000
28 Giấy A3 trắng 80
10 gram Giấy A3 trắng 80 Việt Nam 220,000
29 Giấy A4 trắng 70
35 gram Giấy A4 trắng 70 Việt Nam 98,000
30 Giấy bao tập có bìa kiếng
150 Tờ Giấy bao tập có bìa kiếng Việt Nam 3,000
31 Giấy roki
13 tờ Giấy roki Việt Nam 22,000
32 Giấy thủ công
273 Tờ Giấy thủ công Việt Nam 6,000
33 Hồ dán
428 Lọ Hồ dán Việt Nam 11,000
34 Kéo HS
300 Cây Kéo HS Việt Nam 12,000
35 Kéo lớn
4 Cây Kéo lớn Việt Nam 32,000
36 Keo súng lớn
700 Cây Keo súng lớn Việt Nam 5,500
37 Kẹp gổ màu lớn
13 Bịch Kẹp gổ màu lớn Việt Nam 121,000
38 Kẹp gổ màu nhỏ
13 Bịch Kẹp gổ màu nhỏ Việt Nam 121,000
39 Kẹp nhựa màu VN
1 Bịch Kẹp nhựa màu VN Việt Nam 60,000
40 Kim bấm số 10
26 Hộp Kim bấm số 10 Việt Nam 6,000
41 Khay V8 Fataco
80 Cái Khay V8 Fataco Việt Nam 20,000
42 Màu nước 12 màu
15 Vỉ Màu nước 12 màu Việt Nam 105,000
43 Màu nước trắng Aglic
2 Hộp Màu nước trắng Aglic Việt Nam 65,000
44 Màu sáp dầu
13 Hộp Màu sáp dầu Việt Nam 85,000
45 Nam châm cục
50 Cục Nam châm cục Việt Nam 9,000
46 Nam châm lá A4
50 Tấm Nam châm lá A4 Việt Nam 45,000
47 Nhựa ép hình A3
10 Hộp Nhựa ép hình A3 Việt Nam 440,000
48 Nhựa ép hình A4
12 Hộp Nhựa ép hình A4 Việt Nam 220,000
49 Nhựa kiếng A0
4 Cuộn Nhựa kiếng A0 Việt Nam 380,000
50 Nhựa nilon
3 Cây Nhựa nilon Việt Nam 440,000
51 Phấn trắng ( 100 v)
12 Hộp Phấn trắng ( 100 v) Việt Nam 55,000
52 Ru băng 2f
52 Cuộn Ru băng 2f Việt Nam 30,000
53 Sổ da A4, ép, bao
5 Cuốn Sổ da A4, ép, bao Việt Nam 115,000
54 Súng bắn keo lớn
10 Cây Súng bắn keo lớn Việt Nam 105,000
55 Tập HS 200 trang L1
40 Quyển Tập HS 200 trang L1 Việt Nam 18,000
56 Tập HS 96 trang L1
30 Quyển Tập HS 96 trang L1 Việt Nam 9,000
57 Tập HS 96 trang có giấy bao
100 Quyển Tập HS 96 trang có giấy bao Việt Nam 11,500
58 Thun cột tóc
13 Bịch Thun cột tóc Việt Nam 58,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second