Support distributed domestic water

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
38
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Support distributed domestic water
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
171.867.000 VND
Publication date
14:58 25/12/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
185/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Quang Long commune
Approval date
22/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2400973649 2400973649

Công ty TNHH sản xuất và thương mại Lê Hoàng BG 868

138.591.000 VND 138.591.000 VND 5 day 25/12/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn2400491451 2400491451 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN QUẢNG CÁO TRUYỀN THÔNG ĐẸP 3G According to the evaluation report

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng chào giá hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bồn nước Inox 1000L
59 Cái Tên hàng: Bồn inox SUS 430 Quốc Dân X Hãng sản xuất: Tân Á Đại Thành Nước sản xuất: Việt Nam 2,349,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second