Support distributed domestic water

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
62
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Support distributed domestic water
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
171.867.000 VND
Publication date
09:50 16/01/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
02/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Thi Hoa Commune People's Committee
Approval date
09/01/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2400491451 2400491451

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN QUẢNG CÁO TRUYỀN THÔNG ĐẸP 3G

114.312.000 VND 114.312.000 VND 5 day 10/01/2024
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0801316220 0801316220 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ PHÚ KHANG HD According to the evaluation report
2 vn1001223755 1001223755 Công ty Cổ phần sản xuất và thương mại quốc tế Thăng Long According to the evaluation report
3 vn2400973649 2400973649 Công ty TNHH sản xuất và thương mại Lê Hoàng BG 868 According to the evaluation report

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng chào giá hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bồn nước Inox 1000L loại đứng
35 Chiếc Bồn Quốc Dân X, Hãng sản xuất: Tân Á Đại Thành; Việt Nam 1,848,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
2
Bồn nước Inox 1000L loại ngang
24 Chiếc Bồn Quốc Dân X, Hãng sản xuất: Tân Á Đại Thành; Việt Nam 2,068,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second