Survey consulting

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Survey consulting
Name of project
Cải tạo, nâng cấp tuyến kênh nội đồng từ xóm 11 đến xóm 7, xã Kim Tân
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
69.221.000 VND
Tender value
69.221.000 VND
Conversion date
08/07/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
80/QĐ-UBND ngày 07/07/2022
Approval date
07/07/2022
Completion date
18:29 08/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2700939906 2700939906

CÔNG TY TNHH MTV AN LỘC NINH BÌNH

69.221.000 VND 10 day 10
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second