Survey, design construction drawings - cost estimates

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Survey, design construction drawings - cost estimates
Name of project
Hồ chứa nước Hố Do, huyện Thăng Bình
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
3.465.508.000 VND
Tender value
4.089.008.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:00 13/09/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
913/QĐ-BQLNNPTNT
Approval date
16/10/2019
Completion date
09:01 23/10/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3300360873 3300360873

Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng Thừa Thiên Huế

4.075.316.000 VND 90 day 90 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 3200042429 3200042429 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng Quảng Trị Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 0101058743 0101058743 Công ty Trách nhiệm hữu hạn Tư vấn Trường Đại học Thủy lợi Finance Financial Review
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second