Survey, prepare Economic - Technical report

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Survey, prepare Economic - Technical report
Name of project
Chống xuống cấp phòng học bộ môn, tường rào Trường THCS Lương Thế Vinh
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
44.733.144 VND
Tender value
44.733.144 VND
Conversion date
03/06/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
04/QĐ-THCSLTV
Approval date
25/05/2021
Completion date
11:12 03/06/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4500623232 4500623232

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HOÀN THÀNH NINH THUẬN

44.733.144 VND 10 day 10
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second