Surveying and preparing technical and financial statements

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Surveying and preparing technical and financial statements
Name of project
Rải thảm BTN đường Nguyễn Thị Lưu, Nguyễn Cao và Nguyễn Khắc Nhu, thành phố Bắc Giang
Investor
Ban QLDA thành phố Bắc Giang
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
129.520.000 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
package + fixed price
Written approval
QĐ số 34/QĐ-QLDA ngày 30/7/2015
Approval date
30/07/2015
Completion date
07:42 19/02/2016
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2400284511 2400284511

Trung tâm xúc tiến đầu tư và phát triển doanh nghiệp

91.485.000 VND 30 day 30 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second