Table computers of classrooms

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Table computers of classrooms
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
149.900.000 VND
Publication date
15:24 21/05/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
60/QĐ-MNĐK1
Approval Entity
Dong Ky 1 ​​Kindergarten
Approval date
20/05/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0105602072 0105602072

ISQ VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

149.900.000 VND 20 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy tính để bàn
FTA2210i
10 Bộ • Case máy tính có cấu hình: - Bộ vi xử lý Bộ xử lý Intel® Core™ i3-12100 (4 lõi, 8 luồng, 3.3Ghz) - Bộ nhớ RAM 8GB DDR4 2666Mhz - Ổ cứng SSD dung lượng 256Gb - Bảng mạch chủ "Sử dụng chipset Intel® H610 Express Chipset. Hỗ trợ LGA1700 S/p Intel thế hệ 12 Core/Pentium/Celeron. - Cổng giao tiếp: 1 x D-Sub Port, 1 x DVI-D port, 1 xHDMI port, 1 x Display port, 1 x COM , 4x USB 3.1 port(s), 2x USB 2.0. Khe cắm mở rộng: 3 x PCIe 4.0/3.0 x16 slot, 1 x PCI slot, 6x DIMM RAM, 1 x M.2 2280, 2260, 2242 (both SATA & x2 PCIE mode); 4 x SATA 6.0 Gb/s Ports" - Đồ họa Bộ vi xử lý Đồ họa Tích hợp - Hỗ trợ Intel® HD Graphics - Cạc âm thanh Tích hợp - Giao tiếp mạng Integrated Gigabit LAN (10/100/1000Mb/s) - Vỏ máy và nguồn FPT Elead Slim Tower case with PSU 550W • Màn hình và thiết bị ngoại vi: - Màn hình "FPT Elead 21.5"" (Kích thước: 21.5", Độ phân giải: 1920 x 1080). Cổng giao tiếp: D-Sub(VGA), HDMI - Màn hình vi tính đồng bộ cùng thương hiệu với hãng sản xuất máy vi tính; - Bàn phím vi tính FPT Elead chuẩn kết nối USB (sản phẩm đồng bộ cùng nhãn hiệu với nhãn hiệu máy vi tính); - Chuột vi tính FPT Elead chuẩn kết nối USB (sản phẩm đồng bộ cùng nhãn hiệu với nhãn hiệu máy vi tính); • Các thông tin, yêu cầu: - Hãng sản xuất (lắp ráp): FPT ELEAD - Nhãn hiệu: FPT ELEAD - Ký mã hiệu (Model): FTA2210i - Năm sản xuất (lắp ráp): 2025 - Xuất xứ: Việt Nam; - Địa điểm lắp đặt: Các lớp học tại Trường Mầm non Đồng Kỵ 1; - Hàng mới 100%, chưa qua sử dụng; - Lắp đặt hoàn chỉnh để sử dụng, vận chuyển đến tận nơi -Bảo hành: Thời hạn là 24 tháng (Nhưng không thấp hơn quy định của nhà sản xuất) tại nơi lắp đặt. Thời gian bảo hành không quá 15 ngày làm việc kể từ ngày bên sử dụng thông báo lỗi (Thời gian tiếp nhận và mang đi bảo hành với hãng là 3 ngày kể từ ngày bên sử dụng thông báo lỗi) Việt Nam 14,990,000
Đơn giá đã gồm thuế GTGT
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second